PROFESSIONAL ASIAN HANDICAP OCTOBER 2020
Day League Games Tips Score Verdict
31/10/2020 Championship Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday Wycombe Wanderers (0.5) 1-0
30/10/2020 Challenge League Thun - Aarau Thun (-0.5) 1-0
29/10/2020 Cup Real San Andres - Chico FC Chico FC (1.25) 2-1
28/10/2020 KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur RKC Waalwijk (1.25) 2-2
27/10/2020 League One Charlton Athletic - Oxford United Charlton Athletic (1.25) 2-0
26/10/2020 3. Liga Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen 1860 Muenchen (-0.25) 0-2
25/10/2020 Ligue 1 Metz - Saint-Etienne Metz (-0.25) 2-0
24/10/2020 Prva Liga Maribor - Koper Koper (1) 1-1
23/10/2020 2. Liga Dornbirn - SV Horn SV Horn (0.5) 0-0
22/10/2020 Europa League Grp. D Standard Liege - Rangers Rangers (-0.75) 0-2
21/10/2020 1. Division Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice Radomiak Radom (0.25) 2-0
20/10/2020 Eerste Divisie Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen Jong PSV (0.5) 1-1
19/10/2020 Super League Championship Playoff Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Suning FC Chongqing Lifan (2) 1-1
18/10/2020 Allsvenskan Sirius - Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK (0.75) 2-3
17/10/2020 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund (-0.75) 0-1
16/10/2020 Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (0.5) 1-1
15/10/2020 Primera Division Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique Universidad de Concepcion (0.75) 1-1
14/10/2020 UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2 Scotland - Czech Republic Scotland (0.25) 1-0
13/10/2020 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7 Gibraltar U21 - Portugal U21 Gibraltar U21 (3.75) 0-3
12/10/2020 3. Liga Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau (0.5) 0-2
11/10/2020 Regionalliga North Group North Teutonia Ottensen - St. Pauli II St. Pauli II (2.5) 0-3
10/10/2020 Superettan IK Brage - Degerfors IK Brage (0.75) 0-0
09/10/2020 National Football League Spartak Moscow II - Chayka Chayka (1.5) 1-2
08/10/2020 Primera Division O'Higgins - Cobresal Cobresal (0.75) 0-2
07/10/2020 Friendlies Cyprus - Czech Republic Czech Republic (-0.5) 1-2
06/10/2020 League Cup Grp. A East Fife - Cowdenbeath East Fife (-1) 2-0
05/10/2020 Liga I UTA Arad - FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni (0.25) 0-0
04/10/2020 Serie A Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense Flamengo (-1.25) 3-1
03/10/2020 Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek Sarpsborg 08 (-0.5) 4-0
02/10/2020 Challenge League Thun - Xamax Xamax (0.25) 1-3
01/10/2020 Europa League Qualification Slovan Liberec - APOEL Nicosia Slovan Liberec (1.25) 1-0
30/09/2020 Copa Libertadores Grp. B Palmeiras - Bolivar Palmeiras (-1) 5-0